Robert Petereit
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 9, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Königs Wusterhausen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Last position:
Supporter Liaison Officer
Club:
FSV Luckenwalde
Detailed stats of Robert Petereit
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | - | - / - / - | 12 | 4 | 960' | ||||
21/22 | Brandenburgpokal | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgpokal | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | Brandenburgpokal | 6 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 2 | 570' | |||
15/16 | Brandenburgpokal | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 2 | 300' | |||
14/15 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/5/09 | A | Storkower SC | 0:8 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/11/09 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 2:4 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/14/10 | A | SV Bestensee | 0:12 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/9/10 | A | Werderaner FC | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 3/9/11 | A | Empor Mühlberg | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/23/11 | A | VfB Trebbin | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/26/11 | A | G. Schöneiche | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/2/11 | A | BW Briesen | 2:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/8/11 | A | SV Wacker 09 | 2:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/12/11 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 12/17/11 | A | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/5/12 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 4:2 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/18/12 | A | Hohenleipisch | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/12 | A | Rathenow 94 | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/14/12 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/3/13 | A | VfB Krieschow | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/13 | A | S. Brandenburg | 0:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/13 | H | Optik Rathenow | 3:5 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/16/14 | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/14 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/14 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/8/15 | A | SG Burg | 1:7 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/15 | A | Petershagen-E. | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/15 | A | Altlüdersdorf | 2:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/14/15 | H | Energie Cottbus | 1:0 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/26/16 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/28/16 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/20/16 | A | Storkower SC | 0:9 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/16 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 2:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/16 | A | Babelsberg 03 | 3:5 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/12/16 | A | FSV Dynamo E. | 1:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/25/17 | A | FC Strausberg | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/17 | A | Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/12/17 | A | (3.) | 1.FC Guben (64.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/17 | H | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/19/18 | A | (29.) | BW Briesen (41.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | BSC Preußen 07 (26.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/13/18 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/17/18 | A | (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (5.) | 3:6 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/17/19 | H | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/10/19 | A | (7.) | SV Wacker 09 (55.) | 1:4 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/19 | A | (9.) | VfB Krieschow (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/19 | A | (6.) | Chemie Premnitz (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/16/19 | H | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 8/9/20 | H | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/12/20 | A | (23.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/20 | A | (13.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/9/21 | A | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/4/21 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/9/21 | A | SV Wacker 09 | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/13/21 | A | VfB Krieschow | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/3/22 | A | SG Großziethen | 0:9 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/22 | A | GW Ahrensfelde | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/19/22 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/25/23 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 4:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/12/23 | A | Einheit Bernau | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/3/23 | A | Energie Cottbus | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/9/23 | A | 1.FC Frankfurt | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/3/23 | A | VfB Krieschow | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |