Leon Saturn Ramenskoe
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 21.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Leon Arena 14.685 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.73 | 31:21 | 270 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 15:30 | 147 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 1.13 | 46:51 | 209 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Rodina Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 119 | 4:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Peresvet | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Mon Aug 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:2 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Khimki 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 810 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 78 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Saransk | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:2 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | Rodina Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Peresvet | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | |||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 280 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 9:00 AM | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-2-3-1 | 101 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:0 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Saransk | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 5:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 0:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Fakel-M | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 5:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-4-1-1 | 320 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 0:5 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-4-1-1 | 165 | 2:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | 4-4-1-1 | 200 | 2:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Fakel-M | 4-1-4-1 | 122 | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-4-1-1 | 400 | 1:2 |