Scottish Premiership
Scotland
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Celtic FC
Record-holding champions:
Rangers FC 55 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
10. Pos. 36.050 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 310
- Foreigners: 200 Players 64.5%
- ø-Market value: €1.07m
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Scottish Premiership schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/138:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Partick Thistle | 0:0 | Dundee United (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/134:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aberdeen FC | 2:1 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Inverness CT | 3:0 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celtic | 2:1 | Ross County (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/132:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Motherwell FC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Johnstone | 1:0 | Heart of Midl. (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/134:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dundee United | 0:1 | Inverness CT (1.) | ||||
(10.) Ross County | 1:3 | Partick Thistle (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/131:05 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | Hibernian FC (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 1:3 | Aberdeen FC (2.) | ||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:0 | St. Johnstone (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/144:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celtic | 1:0 | St. Mirren (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/138:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/131:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 0:2 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Dundee United (8.) | ||||
(3.) St. Johnstone | 4:0 | Ross County (11.) | ||||
(1.) Inverness CT | 2:0 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(10.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/134:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 1:0 | Partick Thistle (7.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic | 2:2 | Inverness CT (1.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(9.) Ross County | 3:0 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(6.) Dundee United | 4:0 | St. Johnstone (3.) | ||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | Hibernian FC (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/131:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dundee United | 0:1 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 1:2 | Partick Thistle (4.) | ||||
(8.) Hibernian FC | 0:0 | Ross County (9.) | ||||
(1.) Inverness CT | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(6.) Aberdeen FC | 0:0 | St. Johnstone (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 2:1 | Kilmarnock FC (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/131:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 1:3 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Partick Thistle | 0:3 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | Inverness CT (1.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 1:2 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 0:1 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/131:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ross County | 2:4 | Dundee United (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/134:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC (10.) | ||||
(9.) Ross County | 2:1 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(5.) Hibernian FC | 2:0 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | Inverness CT (2.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:1 | St. Johnstone (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/134:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dundee United | 2:2 | Motherwell FC (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/131:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:5 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Johnstone | 1:1 | Partick Thistle (7.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Dundee United (6.) | ||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 3:1 | Ross County (9.) | ||||
(2.) Inverness CT | 3:0 | Hibernian FC (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/138:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | Aberdeen FC (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/134:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dundee United | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:0 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 0:2 | St. Mirren (10.) | ||||
(9.) Ross County | 1:0 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(7.) St. Johnstone | 4:0 | Inverness CT (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/7/138:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Partick Thistle | 0:1 | Hibernian FC (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/131:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | Dundee United (6.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 | Ross County (9.) | ||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 2:1 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(10.) St. Mirren | 4:3 | St. Johnstone (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/131:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inverness CT | 1:2 | Partick Thistle (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/134:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dundee United | 4:0 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 0:2 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/131:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Partick Thistle | 1:2 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 2:0 | Motherwell FC (4.) | ||||
Tue 2/25/148:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ross County | 0:3 | Inverness CT (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/134:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 1:1 | Dundee United (6.) | ||||
(2.) Inverness CT | 2:1 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 0:2 | St. Johnstone (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/131:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Motherwell FC | 1:0 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/138:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 4:0 | Partick Thistle (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/17/134:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 2:1 | Ross County (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/131:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ross County | 1:4 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Partick Thistle | 0:3 | St. Mirren (8.) | ||||
(5.) St. Johnstone | 3:1 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 1:3 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 0:2 | Inverness CT (2.) | ||||
(4.) Motherwell FC | 0:4 | Dundee United (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/131:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Mirren | 0:0 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dundee United | 4:1 | Partick Thistle (9.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 2:2 | Ross County (10.) | ||||
(2.) Inverness CT | 1:0 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:1 | Aberdeen FC (5.) | ||||
(11.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:2 | Motherwell FC (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/6/138:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 0:5 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/134:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Partick Thistle (9.) | ||||
(11.) Ross County | 1:2 | Kilmarnock FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) Dundee United | 4:1 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 0:2 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(8.) St. Mirren | 0:0 | Inverness CT (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/14/134:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 1:0 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Ross County | 1:2 | Motherwell FC (5.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 0:2 | Inverness CT (2.) | ||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 2:0 | St. Mirren (8.) | ||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:4 | Dundee United (3.) | ||||
Tue 1/21/148:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Partick Thistle | 0:1 | St. Johnstone (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/21/131:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:1 | Partick Thistle (10.) | ||||
(3.) Dundee United | 1:0 | Ross County (11.) | ||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 0:0 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 3:0 | St. Mirren (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inverness CT | 3:4 | Aberdeen FC (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/26/134:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aberdeen FC | 0:1 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 0:4 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 0:1 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
(8.) St. Mirren | 4:1 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(11.) Ross County | 0:2 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Partick Thistle | 0:0 | Inverness CT (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/29/131:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inverness CT | 0:1 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 3:0 | Dundee United (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | Ross County (11.) | ||||
(8.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 3:0 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) | ||||
(10.) Partick Thistle | 1:5 | Motherwell FC (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/1/144:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dundee United | 1:2 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Inverness CT | 1:2 | Ross County (11.) | ||||
(2.) Motherwell FC | 4:0 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 1:0 | Partick Thistle (10.) | ||||
Thu 1/2/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:1 | St. Mirren (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 2:1 | Heart of Midl. (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/4/144:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ross County | 1:0 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/5/141:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 0:4 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dundee United | 2:2 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 0:2 | Partick Thistle (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/19/148:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Motherwell FC | 2:0 | Inverness CT (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/10/148:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/11/144:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 2:0 | St. Mirren (9.) | ||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 0:1 | Motherwell FC (2.) | ||||
(10.) Partick Thistle | 3:3 | Ross County (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/12/141:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Inverness CT | 1:1 | Dundee United (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/29/148:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 4:0 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/18/144:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 0:1 | Inverness CT (4.) | ||||
(10.) Ross County | 3:0 | Dundee United (5.) | ||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 2:3 | St. Mirren (8.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:0 | Motherwell FC (2.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 3:3 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(11.) Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/25/144:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Motherwell FC | 2:2 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 | Inverness CT (4.) | ||||
(10.) Ross County | 1:2 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 0:0 | Partick Thistle (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/141:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 0:4 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/12/148:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dundee United | 0:1 | St. Johnstone (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/29/148:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | St. Mirren (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/144:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Dundee United (6.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:2 | Ross County (10.) | ||||
Tue 2/25/148:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aberdeen FC | 2:1 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
(5.) St. Johnstone | 3:0 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/12/148:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Inverness CT | 0:0 | Hibernian FC (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/15/141:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 4:3 | Partick Thistle (11.) | ||||
(4.) Inverness CT | 0:0 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 2:1 | Ross County (10.) | ||||
(5.) Dundee United | 3:2 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/141:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:0 | St. Johnstone (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/148:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dundee United | 3:1 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/141:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 0:2 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Partick Thistle | 3:1 | Aberdeen FC (2.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:1 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Ross County | 2:1 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 0:1 | Inverness CT (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/148:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 1:3 | Dundee United (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/1/144:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Mirren | 2:0 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
(11.) Ross County | 1:1 | Partick Thistle (10.) | ||||
(2.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 5:0 | Inverness CT (4.) | ||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 4:1 | Heart of Midl. (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/14/148:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:3 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/15/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Partick Thistle | 3:1 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Dundee United | 3:2 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 0:1 | Ross County (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/1/148:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inverness CT | 1:2 | Motherwell FC (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/2/148:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 1:1 | Aberdeen FC (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/21/148:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/144:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 2:0 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 2:1 | Kilmarnock FC (10.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:0 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(2.) Motherwell FC | 2:1 | Ross County (9.) | ||||
(5.) Inverness CT | 1:0 | Partick Thistle (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/8/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 4:2 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 3:3 | Motherwell FC (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/25/148:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ross County | 1:1 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) St. Mirren | 0:1 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/26/148:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dundee United | 2:1 | Inverness CT (5.) | ||||
(10.) Partick Thistle | 1:5 | Celtic (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/29/144:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 1:2 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
(2.) Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 1:1 | Ross County (9.) | ||||
(5.) Inverness CT | 2:2 | St. Mirren (11.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 1:1 | Partick Thistle (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/141:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 2:0 | Hibernian FC (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/4/148:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ross County | 1:2 | Inverness CT (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/5/141:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dundee United | 0:2 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Mirren | 3:2 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(11.) Partick Thistle | 2:4 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/7/148:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 0:2 | Aberdeen FC (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/18/148:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inverness CT | 0:0 | Aberdeen FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/19/141:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 3:3 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 2:0 | Ross County (11.) | ||||
(9.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | Partick Thistle (10.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 2:0 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(8.) St. Mirren | 2:0 | Hibernian FC (7.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/25/148:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Partick Thistle | 1:1 | St. Mirren (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/26/144:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(4.) Dundee United | 5:1 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Ross County | 2:1 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/141:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hibernian FC | 1:2 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 6:0 | Inverness CT (5.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/3/144:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 5:2 | Aberdeen FC (2.) | ||||
(8.) Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Partick Thistle (9.) | ||||
(5.) Inverness CT | 1:1 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 2:1 | St. Johnstone (6.) | ||||
(7.) St. Mirren | 1:0 | Ross County (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/144:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 5:0 | Kilmarnock FC (11.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/6/148:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dundee United | 1:3 | Aberdeen FC (2.) | ||||
(9.) Ross County | 1:0 | Hibernian FC (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/7/148:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heart of Midl. | 2:4 | Partick Thistle (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:0 | St. Mirren (8.) | ||||
(3.) Motherwell FC | 2:1 | Inverness CT (5.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johnstone | 3:3 | Celtic (1.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/10/141:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC (9.) | ||||
(10.) Partick Thistle | 2:3 | Ross County (7.) | ||||
(8.) St. Mirren | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/11/141:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 0:1 | Motherwell FC (2.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:1 | Dundee United (4.) | ||||
(5.) Inverness CT | 2:0 | St. Johnstone (6.) |