Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Cherno | 0:3 | Legion (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
(7.) Anzhi | 3:0 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Tuapse | 0:3 | Chaika (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(2.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
59' | ||||
(13.) DinStv | 1:1 | Mashuk (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) Din.M. | 3:0 | Druzhb (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Forte | 3:0 | Al-2 V (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Essent | 0:5 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 61' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biolog | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Anzhi | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Forte Taganrog | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Legion-Dinamo | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Mashuk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Kuban Holding | - | - | 0 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | Chernomorets N. | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | Rotor 2 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | Alania-2 V. | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 1 | -3 | -9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...