Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Druzhb | 0:1 | Biolog (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(8.) SKA Ro | 5:0 | Essent (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) DinStv | 1:0 | Forte (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Legion | 0:2 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
7.361 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(13.) Al-2 V | 3:3 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
86' | ||||
87' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
(2.) Chaika | 2:0 | Mashuk (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.078 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 2:0 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.343 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 20 | 32 | 51 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 20 | 23 | 44 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 22 | 40 | |
4 | Biolog | 20 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 20 | 9 | 31 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 20 | 1 | 30 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 20 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 20 | -1 | 13 | |
3 | Din. Stavropol | 20 | -2 | 11 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 20 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Legion | 20 | -12 | 7 | |
6 | Mashuk | 20 | -18 | 5 | |
7 | Alania-2 V. | 20 | -25 | 4 | |
8 | FK Essentuki | 20 | -48 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...