Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Cherta | 1:1 | ZnmTrd | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
OD2 | 1:1 | Murom | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
54' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
D.(eL) | 2:1 | Chita | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 8:30 AM
|
||||
Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
Enisey | 1:0 | SHNK | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
128 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
VTVR | 1:0 | Zv.SPb | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
KhimD | 0:1 | Volna | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
T.Vlad | 1:2 | Dynamo | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
KrSava | 0:0 | Kairat | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
Lening | 7:1 | Zenit2 | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 75' | |||
81' | 6:1 | |||
86' | ||||
89' | 7:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | 26 | 20 | |
2 | Volga Tver | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
3 | Leningradets | 15 | 24 | 14 | |
4 | Volna Kovernino | 17 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Krasava | 16 | 12 | 11 | |
6 | Dynamo 2 | 18 | 23 | 10 | |
7 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 17 | 9 | 7 | |
8 | DinSPb | 16 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Kairat Moscow | 15 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Murom | 17 | 6 | 5 | |
11 | Zvezda S-Pb | 16 | 3 | 4 | |
12 | Enisey 2 | 18 | -5 | 4 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 18 | -16 | 11 | |
2 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 17 | -1 | 10 | |
3 | Chita | 16 | -9 | 8 | |
4 | Znamya Truda OZ | 17 | -7 | 7 | |
5 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 16 | -16 | 7 | |
6 | Khimik Dzer. | 17 | -15 | 6 | |
7 | Energia V. Luki | 16 | -22 | 5 | |
8 | Baltika-BFU | 15 | -8 | 4 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 17 | -22 | 2 | |
10 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...