Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 26 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Metall | 4:0 | Nika M | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Rusich | 3:0 | STAMB | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
|
||||
1.500 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
FK Gub | 3:1 | Saturn | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
|
||||
2.250 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Torped | 2:0 | Metall | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
|
||||
3.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Ryazan | 2:1 | Avanga | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
|
||||
500 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Fakel | 4:0 | Znamya | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
|
||||
2.800 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
Kaluga | 1:0 | Liski | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
Vityaz | 3:0 | Zenit | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
|
||||
500 · Kirill Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vityaz Podolsk | 26 | 20 | 48 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Gubkin | 26 | 19 | 47 | |
4 | Zenit Penza | 26 | 17 | 47 | |
5 | Loko Liski | 26 | 13 | 45 | |
6 | Met. Lipetsk | 26 | 1 | 44 | |
7 | M-O Oskol | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 20 | 42 | |
9 | Avangard P. | 26 | 9 | 41 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 26 | 1 | 40 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 26 | -10 | 36 | |
12 | Saturn 2 | 26 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | Rusichi Orel | 26 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | Spartak Tambov | 26 | -14 | 23 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 26 | -39 | 10 | |
16 | Nika Moskau | 26 | -64 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...