Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 27 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ufa | 1:1 | FK Tyu (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) Octane | 1:6 | Akadem (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2011
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Chulkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Chel (5.) | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Nosta | 0:2 | S-2003 (8.) | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(1.) NKN | 1:1 | VU (3.) | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(12.) Rubin | 0:1 | ZIZ (11.) | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(10.) Khimik | 2:2 | Gornya (4.) | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 34 | 62 | |
2 | Ufa | 27 | 16 | 54 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 27 | 16 | 53 | |
4 | Gornyak Uchaly | 27 | 19 | 49 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 27 | 11 | 46 | |
6 | Akad. Togliatti | 27 | 20 | 42 | |
7 | Tyumen | 27 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | Syzran-2003 | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | Khimik | 27 | -8 | 34 | |
10 | Octane | 27 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Zenit Izhevsk | 27 | -1 | 32 | |
12 | Rubin 2 | 27 | -17 | 19 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 27 | -33 | 15 | |
14 | Nosta | 27 | -51 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...