Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 35 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Rubin | 2:2 | Ufa (2.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Valeriy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Gornya | 1:3 | NKN (1.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
78' | ||||
87' | ||||
(10.) Khimik | 3:1 | Octane (9.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
(4.) Chel | 2:2 | VU (3.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) FK Tyu | 0:2 | Akadem (7.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
59' | ||||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 2:2 | S-2003 (8.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
(11.) ZIZ | 6:0 | Nosta (14.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
90+1' | 6:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 35 | 41 | 79 | |
2 | Ufa | 35 | 26 | 74 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 35 | 23 | 67 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 35 | 14 | 59 | |
5 | Gornyak Uchaly | 35 | 14 | 55 | |
6 | Tyumen | 35 | 11 | 54 | |
7 | Akad. Togliatti | 35 | 17 | 53 | |
8 | Khimik | 35 | -8 | 44 | |
9 | Syzran-2003 | 35 | -6 | 43 | |
10 | Zenit Izhevsk | 35 | 2 | 43 | |
11 | Octane | 35 | -12 | 41 | |
12 | Rubin 2 | 35 | -24 | 24 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 35 | -42 | 19 | |
14 | Nosta | 35 | -56 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...