Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 4 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Chel | 1:1 | S-2003 (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Nosta | 1:2 | Gazovi (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(3.) FK Tyu | 4:0 | Akadem (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
73' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Octane (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) ZIZ | 3:2 | Dinamo (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
(4.) VU | 1:0 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Lada | 5:3 | SYO (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 4:1 | |||
28' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 40' | |||
5:3 | 58' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | KamAZ | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Rubin 2 | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Akad. Togliatti | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Syzran-2003 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Spartak Y-O | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
13 | Gornyak Uchaly | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Nosta | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Octane | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...