Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lepe | 1:0 | Écija (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2009
|
||||
José M. Pardo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
(19.) CD Est | 4:2 | Ceuta (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Ángel Álvarez Pinardo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 51' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) Carava | 4:0 | Atléti (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Francisco Javier Mateo Valero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) CD Roq | 1:1 | UD Mar (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Juan Antonio Perdigones Pacheco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) Jaén | 3:1 | Águila (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Sevill | 1:0 | Lucena (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Juan Luis Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Melill | 1:1 | GCF (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Juan Gabriel Gómez Navarrete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(8.) Polide | 2:0 | Real B (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Juan Martínez Munuera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Real M | 3:0 | Jerez (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ruiz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Morata | 0:0 | Sang. (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2009
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada CF | 13 | 15 | 25 | |
2 | San Roque Lepe | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Caravaca CF | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
4 | Atlético Ceuta | 13 | 3 | 23 | |
5 | Écija Balompié | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
6 | UD Melilla | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | Poli Ejido | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
8 | Murcia Imperial | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Sangonera | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
10 | Real Jaén CF | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
11 | Roquetas | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
12 | Sevilla Atl. | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
13 | Lucena | 13 | 1 | 14 | |
14 | Betis B | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
15 | Atl. Ciudad | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
16 | Jerez Ind. | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
17 | CD Estepona FS | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
18 | Moratalla CF | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
19 | Águilas | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
20 | UD Marbella | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
21 | Unión Estepona | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...