Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Benito | 2:2 | Villan (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
(18.) UD Alm | 1:0 | Atléti (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
José Joaquín Gallego Gambin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) GranB | 0:2 | Badaj. (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
(12.) Marbel | 1:2 | Ejido (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Talave | 0:2 | Ibiza (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(2.) UCAM | 3:0 | Sevill (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) FC Jum | 0:0 | Melill (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julián Pérez Guimera |
(10.) Linens | 0:0 | Murcia (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez |
(5.) San Fe | 1:0 | Recre (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Cartag | 3:0 | Sanluq (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia | 10 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | UD Melilla | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | San Fernando CD | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Real Murcia | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | FC Cartagena | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | CF Talavera | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | Sanluqueño | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
8 | Recre Granada | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | R. B. Linense | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
10 | Recr. Huelva | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | Jumilla | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | CP El Ejido | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
13 | UD Ibiza | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Marbella FC | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
16 | UD Almería B | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
17 | Sevilla Atl. | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
18 | Villanovense | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
19 | CD Don Benito | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
20 | A. Malagueño | 10 | -14 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...