Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) GranB | 0:1 | FC Jum (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(12.) Marbel | 2:0 | Melill (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Benito | 1:1 | UCAM (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(7.) Ibiza | 0:0 | Villan (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón |
(11.) Talave | 0:1 | Atléti (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
83' | ||||
(8.) Linens | 0:0 | UD Alm (19.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera |
(1.) Cartag | 0:0 | Recre (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman |
(13.) Ejido | 0:2 | Sanluq (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(6.) Murcia | 0:0 | Badaj. (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
(5.) San Fe | 3:0 | Sevill (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cartagena | 22 | 26 | 46 | |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 22 | 18 | 45 | |
3 | UD Melilla | 22 | 11 | 41 | |
4 | San Fernando CD | 22 | 10 | 39 | |
5 | Recr. Huelva | 22 | 7 | 38 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 22 | 8 | 35 | |
7 | UD Ibiza | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
8 | R. B. Linense | 22 | 9 | 34 | |
9 | Jumilla | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | CD Badajoz | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
11 | Marbella FC | 22 | -6 | 29 | |
12 | CF Talavera | 22 | 2 | 27 | |
13 | CP El Ejido | 22 | -10 | 25 | |
14 | Recre Granada | 22 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | Sanluqueño | 22 | -12 | 24 | |
16 | Villanovense | 22 | -4 | 23 | |
17 | Sevilla Atl. | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
18 | CD Don Benito | 22 | -14 | 18 | |
19 | UD Almería B | 22 | -18 | 17 | |
20 | A. Malagueño | 22 | -16 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...