Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Ibiza | 1:3 | Ejido (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(18.) Sevill | 1:1 | GranB (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) UD Alm | 0:1 | UCAM (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Joan Silvestre Cerdá | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Melill | 3:0 | Benito (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) Atléti | 0:2 | Cartag (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Murcia | 1:1 | San Fe (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(19.) Villan | 1:3 | Talave (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(12.) Badaj. | 0:0 | Marbel (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Bueno Prieto |
(11.) Recre | 1:1 | FC Jum (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(6.) Sanluq | 0:0 | Linens (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 7 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 7 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Recre Granada | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | CF Talavera | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | FC Cartagena | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | Sanluqueño | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Marbella FC | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | R. B. Linense | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | San Fernando CD | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | CP El Ejido | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Recr. Huelva | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | Jumilla | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
15 | UD Almería B | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | UD Ibiza | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
17 | CD Don Benito | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
18 | Sevilla Atl. | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
19 | Villanovense | 7 | -5 | 3 | |
20 | A. Malagueño | 7 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...