Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Atléti | 0:1 | CFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(14.) Espany | 0:1 | Formen (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Martínez Vilches | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(7.) PDSE | 2:1 | Andrat (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
(9.) Manres | 1:1 | SE Pen (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(2.) Lleida | 4:1 | Torren (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Alzira | 1:0 | Europa (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Mestal | 3:2 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) TFC | 2:2 | Hércul (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(3.) CF Bad | 1:0 | S.Andr (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 11 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 11 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 11 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | CE Europa | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | Penya Deportiva | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | Torrent | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
7 | Sant Andreu | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Manresa | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | CE Andratx | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Valencia B | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Cerdanyola FC | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Formentera | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Terrassa FC | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Alzira | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
16 | RCD Espanyol B | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 11 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...