Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Andrat | 2:1 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) SE Pen | 3:1 | PDSE (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
43' | ||||
78' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Europa | 4:0 | Atléti (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.525 · Alfonso Méndez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) CFLN | 2:1 | TFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José María Aranda Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Formen | 1:3 | Mestal (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(6.) Torren | 1:1 | Espany (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) CFC | 3:0 | Manres (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) S.Andr | 1:1 | Lleida (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.382 · Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(2.) Hércul | 1:1 | Alzira (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 12 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 12 | 8 | 26 | |
3 | CE Europa | 12 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Badalona Futur | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
5 | Torrent | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | Sant Andreu | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Penya Deportiva | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
8 | Valencia B | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | CE Andratx | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | Cerdanyola FC | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Manresa | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Formentera | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | Alzira | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | At. Saguntino | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Terrassa FC | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | RCD Espanyol B | 12 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 12 | -5 | 10 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 12 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...