Sergey Sukharev
www.fc-mordovia.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 29, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Stary Oskol, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Sergey Sukharev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 3.033' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 91' | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 62' | ||
18/19 | FNL | 32 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 2.880' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (73.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (18.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 4:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (41.) | Rostov (25.) | 0:2 | CB | 50' | 62' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (7.) | Armavir (19.) | 0:1 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (11.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (11.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (8.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (9.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (8.) | Armavir (17.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Sibir (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (11.) | Tambov (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (10.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (12.) | Sochi (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (20.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (18.) | Armavir (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (18.) | Luch (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (17.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (19.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (18.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (19.) | Chertanovo (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |