Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FC Ura | 1:1 | Lernay (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Araksia Saribekyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
(10.) FC Ala | 0:2 | Syunik (2.) | ||
Mon
Dec 4, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Vardan Vardumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
70' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(12.) FC Ara | 0:1 | FC And (8.) | ||
Mon
Dec 4, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Tiran Yeritsyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(1.) Gandza | 2:0 | BKMA Y (3.) | ||
Tue
Dec 5, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FC Pyu | 5:0 | MIKA (14.) | ||
Tue
Dec 5, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Narek Hakobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
90+3' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) FC Shi | 1:6 | FC Ara (6.) | ||
Wed
Dec 6, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Smbat Hakhverdyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 13' | |||
0:4 | 16' | |||
0:5 | 17' | |||
44' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 72' | |||
(5.) FC Noa | 8:0 | Nikarm (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sofik Torosyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
52' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
90+2' | 8:0 | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar | 16 | 31 | 43 | |
2 | FC Syunik | 15 | 29 | 38 | |
3 | BKMA Yerevan II | 16 | 22 | 35 | |
4 | Artsakh | 16 | 13 | 28 | |
5 | FC Noah II | 16 | 14 | 25 | |
6 | Ararat II | 16 | 15 | 23 | |
7 | Andranik | 16 | -8 | 23 | |
8 | Urartu II | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Pyunik II | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
10 | Shirak II | 16 | -13 | 18 | |
11 | Alashkert II | 16 | -9 | 17 | |
12 | Ararat-Arm. II | 16 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | FC Onor | 15 | -10 | 15 | |
14 | MIKA Ashtarak | 16 | -24 | 12 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 16 | -58 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...