2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 244 Players 56.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FC C-B | 1:2 | OGE FC (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
120 · Maxime Alvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
34' | ||||
83' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(6.) Signal | 2:3 | FC F-M (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Nicolas Misic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) Monthe | 4:0 | Chippi (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ricardo Orlando Barbosa Cunha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) FC S-P | 5:3 | FCS (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Marco Oliveira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
1:2 | 8' | |||
30' | 2:2 | |||
41' | 3:2 | |||
45+1' | 4:2 | |||
58' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 78' | |||
(13.) Inters | 3:3 | FCD LS (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Senad Selmani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
42' | 3:2 | |||
73' | ||||
3:3 | 84' | |||
(9.) SFC II | 0:1 | Conthe (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dario Driussi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(7.) UGS | 4:2 | FC V-S (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 21, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Daniel Locci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 22' | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Monthey | 2 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | FC Conthey | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Olymp. Genève | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Urania Genève | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FC Forward | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | FC Collex-Bossy | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
7 | FC Saint-Prex | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Signal FC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | Servette U21 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | FC Sierre | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
11 | FC Chippis | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
12 | CS Interstar | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
13 | Dardania LS | 2 | -8 | 1 | |
14 | Veyrier Sports | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...