2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 244 Players 56.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 5 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC F-M | 0:4 | FCD LS (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Alexander Tester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) UGS | 3:2 | FC S-P (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
148 · Pierre Ansorge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(8.) FC V-S | 3:2 | Signal (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Denis Masset | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Conthe | 1:2 | Inters (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Bruno Teixeira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
84' | ||||
(13.) Chippi | 0:3 | FC C-B (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
175 · José Antonio Da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(14.) FCS | 1:0 | Monthe (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Obada Elaian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) OGE FC | 4:1 | SFC II (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Alain Schlegel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olymp. Genève | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | FC Collex-Bossy | 5 | 13 | 12 | |
3 | CS Interstar | 5 | -2 | 10 | |
4 | FC Monthey | 5 | 11 | 9 | |
5 | Veyrier Sports | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Signal FC | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Urania Genève | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
8 | FC Forward | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Dardania LS | 5 | -6 | 7 | |
10 | FC Conthey | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Servette U21 | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | FC Sierre | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
13 | FC Saint-Prex | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | FC Chippis | 5 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...