Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCSV | 2:1 | FK Dob (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
162 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(5.) Loko | 5:2 | Domaz. (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
196 · Daniel Plzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
23' | 3:1 | |||
28' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 56' | |||
65' | 5:2 | |||
(8.) FK Oly | 1:0 on pens | SK Ben (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Ondrej Sedivka |
(17.) Pisek | 1:2 | SK Pre (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · David Lafek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(15.) Litom | 2:1 | FC Slo (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
290 · Lukas Slavicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) TJ Sok | 3:1 | K.Vary (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
235 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) TJ Jis | 2:1 | Broza. (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
415 · Pavel Strincl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(3.) Zapy | 2:0 | K.Dvur (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Stecho | 5:0 | Jirny (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
182 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobrovice | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Zapy | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Loko Vltavin | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Domazlice | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Vysehrad | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | Olympia | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Usti nad Orlici | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Stechovice | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | Prevysov | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Karlovy Vary | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Litomericko | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Slovan Velvary | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Zivanice | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
16 | Viktorie Jirny | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | Sokol Brozany | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
18 | Pisek | 6 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...