Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Rymar. | 1:1 | Vyskov (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
211 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) U.Brod | 2:3 | Odra (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
156 · Lukas Machac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) FCVM | 2:1 | FC MSA (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
330 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) KRO | 2:2 | Unicov (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
212 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) TJ Val | 2:2 | FK Hod (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
85 · Roman Paral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Frydek | 1:3 | FC Vik (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
214 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
89' | ||||
(14.) SFK Vr | 2:1 | Hlucin (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
265 · Lukas Skrobak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
15' | ||||
38' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) SK Spa | 2:3 | Lisen (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 12 | 23 | 31 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 12 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Petrkovice | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Velke Mezirici | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | Unicov | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
6 | Otrokovice | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Frydek-Mistek | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
8 | Hodonin | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | MFK Vyskov | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
10 | Uhersky Brod | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Hlucin | 12 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | Dolni Benesov | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | SFK Vrchovina | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | Jiskra Rymarov | 12 | -13 | 12 | |
15 | Hulin | 12 | -13 | 8 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 12 | -26 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...