1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FSV 19 | 2:0 | BSG Mo (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Wolfgang Henning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) VFR | 1:1 | BSG Ke (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(10.) BSG Be | 3:2 | Union (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Dieter Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) BSG Ch | 2:0 | SG Dyn (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.250 · Wilfried Trexler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) BSG Mo | 0:3 | BSG Ak (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Hans-Joachim Rook | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
(17.) BSG KW | 1:2 | BSG Ro (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Peter Borcherding | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(8.) D-Schw | 1:1 | Stahl (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
520 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) BSG Lo | 0:0 | BSG Po (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.300 · Norbert Haupt |
(11.) BSG Sc | 0:0 | BSG Mo (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Dr. Peter Kiefer |
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vorwärts F. | 21 | 39 | 34:8 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 21 | 23 | 29:13 | |
3 | KKW Greifswald | 21 | 13 | 28:14 | |
4 | BSG Rotation | 21 | 6 | 24:18 | |
5 | FSV 90 Velten | 21 | 4 | 24:18 | |
6 | SG Dynamo Füwa | 21 | 1 | 23:19 | |
7 | Dynamo Schwerin | 21 | -3 | 22:20 | |
8 | BSG Aktivist | 21 | 2 | 21:21 | |
9 | Motor Stralsund | 21 | 0 | 21:21 | |
10 | BSG Bergmann-B. | 21 | -5 | 21:21 | |
11 | BSG Chemie Guben | 21 | 2 | 19:23 | |
12 | S/H Rostock | 21 | -1 | 19:23 | |
13 | Post NB | 21 | -6 | 17:25 | |
14 | BSG Motor Ludwig | 21 | -6 | 17:25 | |
15 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 21 | -9 | 16:26 | |
16 | Stahl Hennigsdo | 21 | -17 | 16:26 | |
17 | BSG KWO Berlin | 21 | -16 | 14:28 | |
18 | BSG Motor Schö. | 21 | -27 | 13:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...