Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BarçaB | 1:0 | Nàstic (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.491 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(5.) Sanse | 3:0 | Numanc (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Logroñ | 1:1 | Athlet (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.017 · Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
51' | ||||
(9.) UEC | 1:1 | Eldens (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.827 · Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
85' | ||||
(13.) CFIC | 2:2 | Balear (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(19.) Calah. | 0:0 | Logroñ (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
84' | ||||
(3.) CDC | 1:0 | Alcoya (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.308 · Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Osas.B | 4:2 | Real U (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
90+5' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) CES | 0:0 | Murcia (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.139 · Alonso de Ena Wolf |
(15.) CFLN | 1:2 | SDA (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldense | 27 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 27 | 13 | 47 | |
3 | Castellón | 27 | 13 | 47 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 27 | 12 | 44 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 27 | 11 | 43 | |
6 | Barça Atlètic | 27 | 3 | 42 | |
7 | SD Logroñés | 27 | 2 | 40 | |
8 | CD Numancia | 27 | 0 | 38 | |
9 | Osasuna B | 27 | 1 | 38 | |
10 | UE Cornellà | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | CE Sabadell | 27 | -5 | 34 | |
12 | Gimnàstic | 27 | -11 | 34 | |
13 | Intercity | 27 | 3 | 33 | |
14 | CD Alcoyano | 27 | -5 | 32 | |
15 | CF La Nucía | 27 | -6 | 31 | |
16 | Real Unión | 27 | -10 | 30 | |
17 | Atl. Baleares | 27 | -4 | 27 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 27 | -5 | 26 | |
19 | Calahorra | 27 | -13 | 23 | |
20 | Bilbao Athletic | 27 | -16 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...