Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sanluq | 1:1 | Ceuta (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Alcoya | 0:0 | RMCAST (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera |
(5.) C CF | 3:0 | Anteq. (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) San Fe | 4:1 | Melill (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
(2.) Ibiza | 2:0 | CDC (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.893 · Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) GranB | 0:2 | Balear (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
(10.) Murcia | 1:4 | Málaga (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
22.916 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Lin | 1:1 | CFIC (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(19.) Mérida | 0:0 | Recre (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) Algec. | 2:2 | Atl. B (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 14 | 21 | 34 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 14 | 17 | 33 | |
3 | Málaga CF | 14 | 11 | 28 | |
4 | Córdoba CF | 14 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | Antequera | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 14 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Algeciras CF | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Intercity | 14 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | AD Ceuta | 14 | 3 | 23 | |
10 | San Fernando CD | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
11 | Real Murcia | 14 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | RM Castilla | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
13 | CD Alcoyano | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | Atl. Madrid B | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | Sanluqueño | 14 | -3 | 13 | |
16 | Linares | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
17 | Atl. Baleares | 14 | -18 | 11 | |
18 | Mérida AD | 14 | -11 | 9 | |
19 | Recre Granada | 14 | -16 | 9 | |
20 | UD Melilla | 14 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...