Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Atl. B | 1:1 | CDC (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Algec. | 1:1 | Alcoya (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(12.) Murcia | 3:0 | San Fe (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
11.505 · David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Lin | 0:2 | C CF (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(9.) Ceuta | 2:0 | RMCAST (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Ibiza | 1:0 | GranB (20.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Recre | 2:0 | Melill (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Málaga | 3:0 | Balear (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
20.988 · David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Anteq. | 2:2 | Mérida (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Sanluq | 3:0 | CFIC (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 22 | 27 | 53 | |
2 | Castellón | 22 | 30 | 53 | |
3 | Málaga CF | 22 | 16 | 42 | |
4 | Córdoba CF | 22 | 17 | 41 | |
5 | Recr. Huelva | 22 | 5 | 39 | |
6 | Algeciras CF | 22 | 3 | 32 | |
7 | AD Ceuta | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
8 | Antequera | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
9 | Real Murcia | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | Intercity | 22 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | CD Alcoyano | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | RM Castilla | 22 | 1 | 28 | |
13 | Atl. Madrid B | 22 | 3 | 27 | |
14 | San Fernando CD | 22 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | Sanluqueño | 22 | 0 | 25 | |
16 | Linares | 22 | -18 | 18 | |
17 | Atl. Baleares | 22 | -24 | 18 | |
18 | Mérida AD | 22 | -13 | 18 | |
19 | UD Melilla | 22 | -18 | 16 | |
20 | Recre Granada | 22 | -23 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...