Landesliga Bayern Südost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 96 Players 19.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) 1860 R | 1:1 | 1.FC G (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Alexander Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) VfB | 0:1 | VfB Fo (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Barbara Karmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(14.) TSV Am | 3:3 | FCU (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Tobias Glashauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Wasser | 2:1 | SBT (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
336 · Fabian Büchner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SVB | 1:0 | SVP (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
190 · Simon Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) TuSG | 3:2 | Neufr (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Manuel Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) SSV Eg | 0:0 | SFS (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Felix Albegger |
(15.) SVF | 2:3 | Kastl (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Simon Ettl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) TSV Gr | 1:0 | TuS Ho (16.) | ||
Tue
Nov 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Tim Bruckner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Grünwald | 17 | 26 | 41 | |
2 | TSV Wasserburg | 17 | 1 | 33 | |
3 | SF Schwaig | 17 | 14 | 32 | |
4 | FC Unterföhring | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | Forstinning | 17 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Hallbergmoos | 17 | 14 | 28 | |
7 | TSV Kastl | 17 | 1 | 26 | |
8 | TuS Geretsried | 17 | 10 | 24 | |
9 | 1860 Rosenheim | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | SB Traunstein | 17 | 2 | 23 | |
11 | SV Bruckmühl | 17 | -15 | 22 | |
12 | SV Pullach | 17 | 2 | 20 | |
13 | SSV Eggenfelden | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
14 | TSV Ampfing | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
15 | Feldmoching | 17 | -21 | 14 | |
16 | Garmisch | 17 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | TuS Holzkirchen | 17 | -13 | 12 | |
18 | Neufraunhofen | 17 | -21 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...