Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SVNA | 4:2 | DSV (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) FCVO | 3:1 | TuS Be (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
(8.) OSV | 4:1 | KK (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) RSC | 4:0 | FCT (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) SVA | 2:3 | VfL (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) SVB | 4:1 | FTSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) ASV | 3:0 | SCC (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
38 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Dersim | 2:4 | SC V/W (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
60' | 2:4 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 11 | 31 | 30 | |
2 | ASV Hamburg | 11 | 17 | 20 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 11 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | FC Türkiye | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
6 | SC Condor | 11 | 1 | 19 | |
7 | FC Voran Ohe | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Dersimspor | 11 | -6 | 14 | |
10 | Klub Kosova | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | Nettelnburg/A. | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | TuS Berne | 11 | -23 | 13 | |
13 | Rahlstedter SC | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | SV Bergstedt | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 11 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...