Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) KK | 3:0 | SVNA (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) VfL | 3:0 | SVB (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) DSV | 1:2 | FCVO (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
(6.) SCC | 1:5 | Dersim (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
20' | ||||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
(5.) FCT | 0:4 | ASV (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
42' | ||||
0:3 | 45+3' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
(16.) FTSV | 5:2 | RSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 80' | |||
(12.) TuS Be | 2:5 | SVA (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arvid Maiwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 43' | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
2:5 | 80' | |||
(3.) SC V/W | 1:1 | OSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 12 | 34 | 33 | |
2 | ASV Hamburg | 12 | 21 | 23 | |
3 | SV Altengamme | 12 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | FC Voran Ohe | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | FC Türkiye | 12 | -2 | 19 | |
7 | SC Condor | 12 | -3 | 19 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Dersimspor | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Klub Kosova | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
11 | Nettelnburg/A. | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | TuS Berne | 12 | -26 | 13 | |
13 | Rahlstedter SC | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | SV Bergstedt | 12 | -12 | 11 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 12 | -7 | 9 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 12 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...