Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) KK | 5:2 | FTSV (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 66' | |||
83' | 5:2 | |||
(16.) SVNA | 3:4 | FCVO (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
55' | ||||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
2:4 | 76' | |||
83' | 3:4 | |||
(9.) OSV | 0:2 | SVA (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(10.) DSV | 2:5 | VfL (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
70' | ||||
75' | ||||
75' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
2:5 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) SCC | 4:3 | RSC (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(4.) SVB | 0:2 | Dersim (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) ASV | 5:0 | TuS Be (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) SC V/W | 3:0 | FCT (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Voran Ohe | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | SC Condor | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | ASV Hamburg | 3 | 11 | 6 | |
4 | VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | 9 | 6 | |
5 | Klub Kosova | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
6 | Dersimspor | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | FC Türkiye | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | SV Bergstedt | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | V/W Billstedt | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | SV Altengamme | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Rahlstedter SC | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Oststeinbek | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Düneberger SV | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | TuS Berne | 3 | -11 | 3 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Nettelnburg/A. | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...