Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TuRa | 4:0 | DSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS Da | 3:0 | FCS (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCA | 3:4 | B08 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 26' | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 59' | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NTSV | 6:1 | SVHR (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sasel | 3:4 | Cordi (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
85' | 3:4 | |||
88' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
90+10' | ||||
90+10' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FCU | 2:3 | SVR (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) ETSV | 2:0 | HEBC (3.) | ||
Tue
Nov 14, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) AFC | 2:1 | SC Vic (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
801 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCT | 6:1 | Paloma (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
65' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 14 | 25 | 34 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 14 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 14 | 15 | 27 | |
4 | HEBC Hamburg | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
5 | TuRa Harksheide | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 14 | 9 | 23 | |
8 | FC Süderelbe | 14 | 19 | 21 | |
9 | USC Paloma | 14 | -6 | 21 | |
10 | ETSV Hamburg | 14 | 7 | 20 | |
11 | SC Victoria | 14 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | Alsterbrüder | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | SV Halstenbek | 14 | -8 | 16 | |
14 | Concordia | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 14 | -17 | 11 | |
16 | Düneberger SV | 14 | -31 | 10 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 14 | -21 | 6 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 14 | -34 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...