Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SC Vic | 4:3 | Cordi (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) ETSV | 1:3 | Sasel (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
208 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCS | 8:0 | DSV (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
145 · Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
76' | 6:0 | |||
81' | 7:0 | |||
90' | 8:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TuS Da | 1:2 | FCT (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Thomas Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) AFC | 1:1 | FCU (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.008 · Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) HEBC | 1:1 | B08 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
140 · Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NTSV | 2:1 | FCA (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SVHR | 0:1 | Paloma (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVR | 0:2 | TuRa (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 5 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | TSV Sasel | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 5 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
6 | SC Victoria | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
7 | TuRa Harksheide | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
8 | ETSV Hamburg | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
9 | Alsterbrüder | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | SV Halstenbek | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | FC Türkiye | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | FC Süderelbe | 5 | 8 | 6 | |
14 | USC Paloma | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Concordia | 5 | -9 | 2 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 5 | -16 | 1 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 5 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...