Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) RWA 2 | 1:1 | SVS (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Till Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(1.) SCP | 0:0 | Sprock (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.236 · Michael Bernhardt |
(9.) SVL | 0:5 | Lotte (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Christian Erbs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 10' | |||
0:4 | 36' | |||
0:5 | 72' | |||
(15.) DSC | 0:0 | German (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Florian Steuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
90' | ||||
(4.) S04 2 | 3:1 | HSV (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dalibor Guzijan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) VfL II | 3:0 | SFO (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stefan Tendyck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) FCE | 2:2 | SpVgg (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
827 · Jens Jeromin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
1:1 | 49' | |||
66' | ||||
66' | ||||
79' | 2:1 | |||
84' | ||||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) DSC 2 | 1:3 | SCW (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Thorsten Joerend | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(17.) SCW | 1:1 | FCG (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2007
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.300 · René Kunsleben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Table Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08) 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Münster | 11 | 22 | 25 | |
2 | SF Lotte | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | VfL Bochum II | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Schalke 04 II | 11 | 7 | 23 | |
5 | Erkenschwick | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | Hammer SpVg | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | G. Gladbeck | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | A. Bielefeld II | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | -7 | 14 | |
10 | SV Schermbeck | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Eintr. Rheine | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | FC Gütersloh | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | RW Ahlen II | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | SF Oestrich-I. | 11 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | Westfalia Herne | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Delbrücker SC | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | SC Wiedenbrück | 11 | -10 | 6 | |
18 | Sprockhövel | 11 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...