2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) ROW 19 | 1:0 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
335 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) StalWo | 1:0 | Siarka (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Resovi | 1:1 | Widzew (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.479 · Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) Rozwój | 1:1 | Skra C (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Ruch (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.583 · Karol Rudzinski |
(13.) Gryf W | 1:1 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Znicz | 3:2 | Radom (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
986 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Leczna | 1:1 | Elana (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.096 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Olimpi | 1:0 | GKS Be (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 24 | 19 | 45 | |
2 | Radomiak | 24 | 33 | 44 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 24 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | Olimpia Grudz. | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 24 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Gornik Leczna | 24 | 2 | 38 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | Resovia Rzeszow | 24 | -3 | 33 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 24 | -12 | 32 | |
10 | Znicz Pruszkow | 24 | -8 | 31 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 24 | 3 | 30 | |
12 | Gryf Wejherowo | 24 | -10 | 27 | |
13 | Blekitni | 24 | -13 | 27 | |
14 | Ruch Chorzow | 24 | -2 | 26 | |
15 | Rozwój Katowice | 24 | -9 | 25 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 24 | -9 | 25 | |
17 | Siarka T. | 24 | -19 | 25 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 24 | -14 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...