3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Pogon | 0:1 | Raduni (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(6.) Jarota | 1:1 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Chemik | 2:0 | Kotwic (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Poloni | 6:0 | Baltyk (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(15.) Konin | 2:2 | Wda Sw (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Wierzy | 0:0 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki |
(2.) Lech P | 3:3 | Mieszk (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
50' | ||||
83' | 2:3 | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) Gwardi | 1:0 | Baltyk (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) KKS 19 | 1:1 | KP Sta (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Polonia Sroda | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | KP Starogard | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Wda Swiecie | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Jarota Jarocin | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Kotwica | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Mieszko Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | KKS Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Baltyk Gdynia | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Sokol Kleczew | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Pogon II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | B. Koszalin | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...