3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Wierzy | 3:0 | Wda Sw (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
(3.) Lech P | 2:1 | KP Sta (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
56' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Chemik | 2:1 | Raduni (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Jarota | 1:1 | Swit S (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Konin | 2:3 | Kotwic (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | ||||
1:1 | 15' | |||
34' | ||||
50' | 2:1 | |||
61' | ||||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
(12.) Gwardi | 1:2 | Baltyk (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(1.) KKS 19 | 4:3 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 39' | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
(9.) Poloni | 2:4 | Mieszk (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 44' | |||
66' | ||||
2:4 | 83' | |||
(14.) Pogon | 0:4 | Baltyk (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 20 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | Mieszko Gniezno | 20 | 23 | 45 | |
3 | Lech Poznan II | 20 | 32 | 45 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 20 | 20 | 42 | |
5 | Kotwica | 20 | 8 | 38 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 20 | 5 | 36 | |
7 | Baltyk Gdynia | 20 | 10 | 35 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 20 | 14 | 31 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 20 | 3 | 31 | |
10 | Górnik Konin | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | Swit Szczecin | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
12 | B. Koszalin | 20 | -24 | 18 | |
13 | Gwardia Koszalin | 20 | -14 | 18 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 20 | -11 | 18 | |
15 | Pogon II | 20 | -23 | 16 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 20 | -18 | 16 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 20 | -26 | 11 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 20 | -31 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...