3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lech P | 2:0 | Pogon (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) Sokol | 1:0 | Konin (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Mieszk | 3:0 | Swit S (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) KKS 19 | 3:1 | Chemik (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 29, 2018
- 7:25 PM
|
||||
500 · Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Baltyk | 3:2 | Wda Sw (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
76' | ||||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Raduni | 0:1 | Jarota (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(10.) Poloni | 2:1 | Gwardi (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) KP Sta | 2:2 | Wierzy (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Baltyk | 4:2 | Kotwic (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KP Starogard | 9 | 15 | 21 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Baltyk Gdynia | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Mieszko Gniezno | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
8 | Kotwica | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
11 | Jarota Jarocin | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 9 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
16 | Wda Swiecie | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 9 | -13 | 6 | |
18 | Pogon II | 9 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...