Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ryazan | 3:0 | Kaluga (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Bryans | 0:2 | Strogi (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(13.) Zenit | 2:5 | Khimik (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 58' | |||
1:5 | 73' | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
(7.) Zorkiy | 5:1 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) Ararat | 1:0 | Energo (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(4.) Torped | 2:1 | Rotor (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Saturn | 0:1 | Metall (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat Moskau | 17 | 26 | 45 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 17 | 19 | 29 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 17 | 1 | 29 | |
5 | Zorkiy | 17 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | Energomash | 17 | 9 | 28 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 17 | 5 | 25 | |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Sokol Saratov | 17 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | Khimik-Arsenal | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
12 | FK Kaluga | 17 | -10 | 15 | |
13 | Zenit Penza | 17 | -38 | 11 | |
14 | Rotor 2 | 17 | -21 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...