Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 367
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.0
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Rubin | 0:1 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ivan Gerasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(2.) ZSKA | 2:0 | SShOR (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
62 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) DYuSSh | 0:4 | Spart (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(14.) FShM | 3:1 | Akron (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Daniil Saitov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
81' | ||||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Rostov | 1:4 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Andrey Moseychuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(1.) Akadem | 4:1 | Master (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Mikhail Tsengler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Loko | 1:1 | Akadem (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
109 · Petr Shilin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
64' | ||||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Krasnodar U16 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FShM U16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Ak.Loko U16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Konoplev U16 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | UOR-5 U16 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | FK Rostov U16 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Strogino U16 | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...