1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 17 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Smena- | 3:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
Sparta | 1:2 | Avtodo | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Armen Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Erzu | 2:1 | Terek | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
2:1 | 89' | |||
S.Anap | 4:2 | Uralan | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
T.Tag. | 4:0 | T.Vlad | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Konstantinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Metall | 3:0 | Kolos | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Gennadiy Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Fakel | 2:0 | Gekris | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
APK Az | 1:1 | Orekh. | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Viktor Sukhorukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Kuban | 1:1 | Asmar. | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Radomskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Balt. | 1:0 | Teksti | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Shargaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Sokol | 1:0 | A.Kam. | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
3.700 · Valeriy Akhumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Interr | 7:2 | ZenIzh | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
300 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 72' | |||
83' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 88' | |||
SHNK | 2:1 | Lada D | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
1.600 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Lada | 4:0 | Torped | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Gameev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
Zvezda | 5:0 | DYO | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
Gaz Iz | 3:1 | Rubin | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
T.Ryaz | 0:0 | Svetot | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeniy Shushpanov |
Zenit | 2:1 | NKN | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
DinYak | 1:1 | Chkalo | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
FK DB | 6:0 | Sakhal | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 1993
|
||||
6.000 · Valeriy Ogirchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
Kuzbas | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
MetNkz | 5:1 | SKA Kh | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
M.Ald. | 2:0 | Tomsk | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 1993
|
||||
800 · Ravil Galiakhmetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
Zarya | 3:1 | Irtysh | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 1993
|
||||
8.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Seleng | 1:1 | Metall | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Estrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Zvezda | 1:1 | Lokomo | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Gornak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtodor Vl. | 16 | 18 | 26:6 | |
2 | Gekris Nv. | 16 | 23 | 22:10 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | 16 | 22:10 | |
4 | Erzu Groznyi | 16 | 17 | 21:11 | |
5 | Baltika | 16 | 11 | 21:11 | |
6 | Terek Grozny | 16 | 13 | 19:13 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 16 | 8 | 19:13 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 16 | 3 | 19:13 | |
9 | Smena-Saturn | 16 | 11 | 18:14 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 16 | 8 | 18:14 | |
11 | Kolos Krasnodar | 16 | 5 | 18:14 | |
12 | Uralan | 16 | -1 | 18:14 | |
13 | Torpedo Taganr. | 17 | -10 | 14:20 | |
14 | Spartak Anapa | 16 | -10 | 14:18 | |
15 | Kuban Krasnodar | 16 | -11 | 13:19 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 17 | -10 | 12:22 | |
17 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 16 | -12 | 12:20 | |
18 | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | -15 | 12:20 | |
19 | Asmaral Kislovod | 16 | -9 | 11:21 | |
20 | D. Vologda | 17 | -18 | 10:24 | |
21 | APK Azov | 17 | -19 | 9:25 | |
22 | Nart Cherkessk | 16 | -18 | 8:24 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 16 | 25 | 27:5 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 16 | 30 | 25:7 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 16 | 13 | 23:9 | |
4 | FK Interros | 16 | 15 | 21:11 | |
5 | Sokol | 16 | 11 | 20:12 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 16 | 6 | 18:14 | |
7 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 16 | -3 | 17:15 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | 6 | 16:16 | |
9 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 16 | -1 | 15:17 | |
10 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 16 | -3 | 15:17 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 16 | -5 | 15:17 | |
12 | Uralets Nizhniy | 16 | -5 | 13:19 | |
13 | Svetotekhnika | 16 | -8 | 13:19 | |
14 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 16 | -10 | 13:19 | |
15 | Avan. Kamyshin | 16 | -3 | 12:20 | |
16 | Torpedo Miass | 16 | -8 | 12:20 | |
17 | Zenit Chelyab. | 16 | -15 | 12:20 | |
18 | Zenit Izhevsk | 16 | -23 | 12:20 | |
19 | Magnitogorsk | 16 | -10 | 11:21 | |
20 | Torpedo Ryazan | 16 | -12 | 10:22 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarya L-K. | 16 | 11 | 21:11 | |
2 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 16 | 6 | 21:11 | |
3 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 16 | 8 | 19:13 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 16 | 6 | 19:13 | |
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 16 | 4 | 18:14 | |
6 | Metallurg Aldan | 16 | 5 | 17:15 | |
7 | L. Chita | 16 | -2 | 17:15 | |
8 | Dinamo Barnaul | 16 | 4 | 16:16 | |
9 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 16 | 2 | 16:16 | |
10 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 16 | 0 | 16:16 | |
11 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 16 | 4 | 14:18 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 16 | -2 | 14:18 | |
13 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 16 | -4 | 14:18 | |
14 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 16 | -8 | 14:18 | |
15 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 16 | -15 | 13:19 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | -19 | 7:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...