1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Balt. | 2:2 | T.Vlad | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Rumyantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
Gekris | 4:1 | Avtodo | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
|
||||
6.000 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 20' | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
Erzu | 5:1 | APK Az | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
Kolos | 2:4 | Terek | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
89' | ||||
Metall | 5:0 | Nart C | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
Sparta | 4:3 | T.Tag. | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
52' | ||||
68' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
Fakel | 1:1 | Druzhb | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Shargaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Dinamo | 0:1 | Uralan | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Teksti | 1:0 | Asmar. | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Smena- | 5:0 | Orekh. | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1993
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Metall | 1:0 | A.Kam. | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
SHNK | 8:0 | ZenIzh | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
3.900 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
22' | 4:0 | |||
27' | 5:0 | |||
43' | 6:0 | |||
50' | 7:0 | |||
52' | 8:0 | |||
Zvezda | 2:1 | TMiass | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
3.800 · Petr Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Sokol | 0:2 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Gameev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
Svetot | 1:0 | DYO | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
T.Ryaz | 0:0 | NKN | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
3.900 · Vladislav Krotenko |
Gaz Iz | 2:0 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Lada | 3:0 | Interr | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
64' | 3:0 | |||
Uralet | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Zavarzin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Lada D | 1:0 | Rubin | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Konstantinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
FK DB | 3:1 | Seleng | ||
Wed
May 19, 1993
|
||||
5.700 · Aleksey Belikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
MetNkz | 2:1 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
May 19, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Metall | 2:0 | Chkalo | ||
Wed
May 19, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Zavarzin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
Zvezda | 1:0 | Tomsk | ||
Wed
May 19, 1993
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Zarya | 4:0 | Sakhal | ||
Wed
May 19, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
Kuzbas | 1:1 | SKA Kh | ||
Wed
May 19, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
M.Ald. | 2:2 | DinYak | ||
Wed
May 19, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uralan | 4 | 4 | 8:0 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 4 | 5 | 6:2 | |
3 | Terek Grozny | 4 | 4 | 6:2 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 6:2 | |
5 | Gekris Nv. | 3 | 5 | 5:1 | |
6 | Spartak Anapa | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | -1 | 5:3 | |
8 | Smena-Saturn | 4 | 4 | 4:4 | |
9 | Erzu Groznyi | 4 | 3 | 4:4 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 4 | 3 | 4:4 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
11 | Baltika | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
13 | Avtodor Vl. | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
15 | Asmaral Kislovod | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
17 | Nart Cherkessk | 4 | -5 | 3:5 | |
18 | Kolos Krasnodar | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
19 | D. Vologda | 4 | -4 | 2:6 | |
20 | APK Azov | 4 | -6 | 2:6 | |
21 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 4 | -8 | 1:7 | |
22 | Torpedo Taganr. | 4 | -4 | 0:8 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | 10 | 6:2 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 4 | 9 | 6:2 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | 7 | 6:2 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | |
5 | Magnitogorsk | 4 | 2 | 6:2 | |
6 | Svetotekhnika | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | |
7 | Druzhba Y-O | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
7 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
9 | Zenit S-Pb | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
10 | Uralets Nizhniy | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
11 | Sokol | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
12 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 4 | 0 | 3:5 | |
12 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
12 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 4 | 0 | 3:5 | |
15 | Torpedo Ryazan | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
16 | Avan. Kamyshin | 4 | -1 | 2:6 | |
17 | Zenit Chelyab. | 4 | -8 | 2:6 | |
18 | FK Interros | 3 | -4 | 1:5 | |
19 | Torpedo Miass | 4 | -6 | 1:7 | |
20 | Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | -14 | 1:7 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 4 | 4 | 6:2 | |
2 | Zarya L-K. | 4 | 4 | 5:3 | |
3 | L. Chita | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
4 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
8 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
9 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
10 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 3 | -1 | 3:3 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
13 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 4 | -4 | 3:5 | |
14 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
14 | Metallurg Aldan | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
16 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 4 | -5 | 2:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...