1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Terek | 3:0 | Uralan | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
|
Smena- | 3:0 | APK Az | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kadykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
67' | ||||
67' | ||||
78' | ||||
Metall | 2:3 | Kuban | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
84' | ||||
Gekris | 0:0 | Orekh. | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Viktor Gavrin |
Fakel | 4:0 | S.Anap | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Teksti | 2:1 | Nart C | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Dinamo | 2:2 | Druzhb | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.200 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Kolos | 1:0 | T.Vlad | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Rumyantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Avtodo | 4:1 | Asmar. | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 sold out · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
Balt. | 2:0 | T.Tag. | ||
Tue
May 4, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Yevgeniy Runov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
SHNK | 3:5 | Interr | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
1.800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
3:3 | 55' | |||
3:4 | 74' | |||
3:5 | 86' | |||
Lada D | 2:0 | ZenIzh | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
Rubin | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
Zvezda | 1:1 | Lada | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
8.500 · Boris Turlygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
Gaz Iz | 2:4 | Sokol | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
85' | 1:4 | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
T.Ryaz | 1:1 | Zenit | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
Metall | 0:2 | Zenit | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
DYO | 1:1 | A.Kam. | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Uralet | 0:1 | TMiass | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Savkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
Svetot | 2:1 | NKN | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Plotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Kuzbas | 2:1 | Tomsk | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
FK DB | 0:0 | M.Ald. | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
|
||||
6.000 · Yuriy Khramchenko |
MetNkz | 1:0 | DinYak | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Klepikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Zarya | 1:0 | Chkalo | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 4:2 | Lokomo | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
54' | ||||
67' | 4:2 | |||
Irtysh | 1:1 | Seleng | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Saleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 8 | 8 | 12:4 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 10 | 11:5 | |
3 | Smena-Saturn | 8 | 11 | 10:6 | |
4 | Avtodor Vl. | 7 | 8 | 10:4 | |
5 | Terek Grozny | 7 | 7 | 10:4 | |
6 | Gekris Nv. | 7 | 6 | 10:4 | |
7 | Uralan | 8 | -1 | 10:6 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | -1 | 9:5 | |
10 | Erzu Groznyi | 7 | 6 | 8:6 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 8 | 1 | 8:8 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 8 | -1 | 8:8 | |
14 | Kolos Krasnodar | 7 | -1 | 7:7 | |
15 | Spartak Anapa | 7 | -5 | 7:7 | |
16 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 8 | -7 | 6:10 | |
17 | D. Vologda | 8 | -6 | 5:11 | |
17 | Asmaral Kislovod | 8 | -6 | 5:11 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 7 | -6 | 5:9 | |
20 | Torpedo Taganr. | 8 | -7 | 4:12 | |
21 | Nart Cherkessk | 8 | -9 | 3:13 | |
22 | APK Azov | 8 | -13 | 3:13 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Perm | 8 | 13 | 11:5 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 7 | 8 | 10:4 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 8 | 9 | 9:7 | |
4 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
5 | Zenit S-Pb | 7 | 0 | 9:5 | |
6 | Druzhba Y-O | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | |
7 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 7 | 2 | 8:6 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 8 | 1 | 8:8 | |
9 | Uralets Nizhniy | 8 | 0 | 8:8 | |
10 | Zenit Chelyab. | 8 | -6 | 8:8 | |
11 | FK Interros | 7 | 1 | 7:7 | |
12 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
13 | Sokol | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
14 | Svetotekhnika | 7 | -2 | 7:7 | |
15 | Magnitogorsk | 8 | -2 | 7:9 | |
15 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 8 | -2 | 7:9 | |
17 | Torpedo Miass | 8 | -4 | 7:9 | |
18 | Avan. Kamyshin | 8 | -1 | 6:10 | |
19 | Zenit Izhevsk | 8 | -14 | 5:11 | |
20 | Torpedo Ryazan | 8 | -8 | 4:12 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarya L-K. | 8 | 6 | 11:5 | |
2 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 8 | 3 | 10:6 | |
3 | Irtysh Omsk | 7 | 5 | 9:5 | |
4 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 7 | 3 | 9:5 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 8 | 1 | 9:7 | |
6 | Dinamo Barnaul | 8 | 0 | 8:8 | |
7 | L. Chita | 8 | -2 | 8:8 | |
8 | Metallurg Aldan | 7 | 2 | 7:7 | |
9 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 7 | -1 | 7:7 | |
10 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 7 | -3 | 7:7 | |
11 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 7 | 1 | 6:8 | |
12 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 8 | -2 | 6:10 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 8 | -2 | 6:10 | |
14 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 7 | -3 | 6:8 | |
15 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 8 | -6 | 6:10 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 7 | -2 | 5:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...