1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ocean | 1:0 | Smena- | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Boris Kalyuskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Lada | 2:0 | Asmara | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 3:0 | Lokomo | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
33' | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Chkalo | 1:0 | NKN | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
9.500 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Fakel | 2:1 | Irtysh | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Uralan | 1:0 | Zvezda | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Zarya | 3:1 | Torped | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
6.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Balt. | 1:0 | Torped | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
17.000 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Luch | 1:1 | SHNK | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
8.500 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
41' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Zenit | 5:1 | Sokol- | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
|
||||
5.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
37' | ||||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 25 | 34 | 57 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 25 | 19 | 48 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 25 | 18 | 47 | |
4 | Luch Vladivostok | 25 | 4 | 43 | |
5 | Sokol-PZD | 25 | 9 | 42 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 7 | 41 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 25 | 3 | 40 | |
8 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 25 | 2 | 40 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 7 | 38 | |
10 | L. Chita | 25 | -4 | 38 | |
11 | Zarya L-K. | 24 | 14 | 36 | |
12 | Torpedo Arzamas | 25 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | Chkalovets | 24 | -3 | 34 | |
14 | Uralan | 25 | -3 | 33 | |
15 | Stavropol | 25 | 3 | 32 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 24 | -2 | 32 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 25 | -17 | 27 | |
18 | Kolos Krasnodar | 24 | -9 | 26 | |
19 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 25 | -13 | 26 | |
20 | Ocean Nakhodka | 25 | -19 | 24 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 25 | -22 | 22 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 25 | -25 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...