1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 36 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zenit | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
8.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Fakel | 0:0 | Ocean | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Roshchin |
Druzhb | 4:0 | Chkalo | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
Torped | 2:1 | SHNK | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Asmara | 2:4 | Torped | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
800 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
21' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
69' | ||||
2:4 | 88' | |||
Lada | 2:1 | Luch | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
Sokol- | 1:0 | Smena- | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Irtysh | 1:1 | NKN | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
Balt. | 2:1 | Uralan | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
18.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Kolos | 1:0 | Zarya | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 34 | 49 | 79 | |
2 | Zenit S-Pb | 34 | 23 | 66 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 34 | 21 | 66 | |
4 | Luch Vladivostok | 35 | 0 | 56 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 10 | 55 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 8 | 55 | |
7 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 34 | 3 | 54 | |
8 | Sokol-PZD | 35 | 5 | 52 | |
9 | L. Chita | 34 | -6 | 52 | |
10 | Stavropol | 35 | 14 | 51 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 34 | 5 | 47 | |
12 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 35 | 0 | 47 | |
13 | Torpedo Arzamas | 34 | -3 | 47 | |
14 | Uralan | 35 | -4 | 47 | |
15 | Chkalovets | 34 | -12 | 46 | |
16 | Zarya L-K. | 34 | 15 | 45 | |
17 | Druzhba Maikop | 34 | -7 | 42 | |
18 | Smena-Saturn | 34 | -16 | 39 | |
19 | Kolos Krasnodar | 34 | -17 | 38 | |
20 | Ocean Nakhodka | 35 | -13 | 37 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 35 | -29 | 36 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 35 | -46 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...