1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 44 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Balt. | 4:1 | Smena- | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
15.000 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
Zenit | 0:0 | SHNK | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
7.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo |
Druzhb | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
72' | ||||
Luch | 1:0 | Chkalo | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Kolpakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 0:1 | NKN | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
4.000 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Lada | 1:1 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Valentin Kozhukhantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Ocean | 0:0 | Zarya | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Evtushenko |
Uralan | 1:2 | Torped | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
Fakel | 2:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
Asmara | 2:1 | Irtysh | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
200 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
Kolos | 0:2 | Sokol- | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 42 | 53 | 92 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 42 | 28 | 79 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 42 | 23 | 77 | |
4 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 42 | 11 | 73 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 42 | 17 | 72 | |
6 | Luch Vladivostok | 42 | 3 | 66 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 5 | 65 | |
8 | L. Chita | 42 | -1 | 65 | |
9 | Stavropol | 42 | 15 | 63 | |
10 | Sokol-PZD | 42 | 6 | 61 | |
11 | Chkalovets | 42 | -7 | 61 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 42 | 16 | 58 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | 6 | 57 | |
14 | Torpedo Arzamas | 42 | -7 | 57 | |
15 | Uralan | 42 | -5 | 56 | |
16 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 42 | 1 | 55 | |
17 | Ocean Nakhodka | 42 | -13 | 50 | |
18 | Druzhba Maikop | 42 | -14 | 50 | |
19 | Smena-Saturn | 42 | -17 | 49 | |
20 | Kolos Krasnodar | 42 | -22 | 45 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | -35 | 45 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 42 | -63 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...