U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Chr.II | 4:1 | Fakel (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
27 · Egor Kurakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) KSS | 0:1 | Sochi (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
84 · Artur Tugashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Dynamo | 3:2 | BK II (19.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Andrey Moseychuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) UOR-5 | 1:1 | Rubin (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Sarkhan Mekhmanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FShM | 1:4 | FKK (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Evgeniy Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45+1' | ||||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(18.) ORE | 0:5 | PariII (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Islam Gaziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
58' | ||||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
(20.) AAK II | 3:2 | Ural (17.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Semen Medvedev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Akhmat | 1:3 | Rostov (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Vladislav Kharitonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(2.) Lok | 0:3 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Artem Klyuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(4.) Zenit | 2:0 | CSKA (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
373 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 9 | 20 | 27 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | 25 | 22 | |
3 | Spartak II | 9 | 16 | 19 | |
4 | Zenit II | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
5 | FK Sochi II | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Pari NN II | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Dynamo M II | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | FShM II | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | Master-Saturn | 9 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | Fakel II | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | Akhmat II | 9 | -11 | 8 | |
17 | Ural II | 9 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | Akron Konoplev | 9 | -22 | 4 | |
19 | Orenburg II | 9 | -29 | 4 | |
20 | Baltika II | 9 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...