Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Kuban | 0:2 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Aleksey Balayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(13.) Odessa | 0:0 | Neftçi (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov |
(2.) Ararat | 0:2 | DMinsk (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Eduard Shklovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(14.) Tavriy | 1:0 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 1981
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Guram Gvantseladze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
51.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 3:2 | SKA Ro (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
24.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) Dnipro | 1:2 | Shakht (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
34.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(18.) Torped | 1:0 | Pakht. (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 1981
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CSKA | 0:0 | Kairat (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 1981
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Oleksandr Temetev |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
6 | Ararat Erewan | 2 | -1 | 2:2 | |
7 | Tavriya | 2 | -1 | 2:2 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 3 | 1:0 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
10 | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
12 | Chornomorets | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
14 | Neftchi Baku | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | |
16 | Dnipro | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
17 | Zenit Leningrad | 2 | -3 | 0:4 | |
18 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | 1 | -1:1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...