Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dinamo | 0:1 | Kuzbas | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
8.000 · Oleksandr Kafadzhi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Zorya | 1:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
17.000 · Ramzest Mirzabekyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | Pamir | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
5.700 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Fakel | 0:0 | Krylya | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Zhabin |
RSM | 3:0 | SHNK | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
8.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Kotayk | 4:1 | Pakht. | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
7.500 sold out · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
Rotor | 2:0 | Geolog | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Korolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Kolos | 1:2 | Odessa | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
7.200 sold out · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
Torped | 0:2 | LOKO | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Georgiy Iljakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Metalu | 1:1 | SKA Lv | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | Daugav | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1987
|
||||
9.000 · Natan Bartfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 5 | 8 | 10:0 | |
2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 2 | 8:2 | |
3 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 5 | 5 | 6:2 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 5 | 4 | 6:3 | |
5 | Geolog Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 6:4 | |
6 | KS Kuybyshev | 5 | 2 | 5:5 | |
7 | Pakhtakor | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
8 | Pamir | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | |
10 | SKA Lviv | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | |
11 | FC Kotayk | 5 | -1 | 5:5 | |
12 | Daugava | 5 | 4 | 4:3 | |
13 | Kolos Nikopol | 5 | -1 | 4:6 | |
14 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 5 | -1 | 4:6 | |
15 | Dinamo Batumi | 5 | -4 | 3:7 | |
16 | Rostselmash | 4 | 1 | 2:5 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | -4 | 2:8 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 5 | -5 | 2:8 | |
19 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | -7 | 2:8 | |
20 | Zorya | 5 | -2 | 1:6 | |
21 | Stavropol | 4 | -3 | 0:5 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | -3 | -1:7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...