2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Burak Bekaroğlu €900k
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Igdir | 0:0 | GMG Ka (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak |
(11.) 68 Aks | 1:2 | Ispart (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Furkan Aksuoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Usak S | 0:4 | Amed (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(9.) Düzces | 2:1 | Arnavu (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Berkan Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) Soma | 3:3 | Inegöl (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(13.) Iskend | 2:0 | Karama (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Doğanay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Sariye | 2:1 | Etimes (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Abdulbaki Ayyildiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(7.) Denizl | 1:1 | 24 Erz (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Taner Tuncer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
(6.) Meneme | 2:1 | Fethiy (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | GMG Kastamonu | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Somaspor | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Isparta 32 Spor | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Menemen FK | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Sariyer | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Düzcespor | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Igdir FK | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Denizlispor | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | 24 Erzincanspor | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Iskenderunspor | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
12 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Bld Derince | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Arnavutköy Bld | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Etimesgut Bld | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Usak Spor | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
17 | Fethiyespor | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Karaman FK | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Inegölspor | 5 | -5 | 2 |