Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 18 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) PFK Su | 1:3 | M1925 (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Avanga | 3:1 | PRY (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
860 · Pavlo Dubrovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
26' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dnipro | 4:0 | Zirka (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
820 · Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Volyn | 0:0 | AGR (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.170 · Oleksandr Solovyan | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Ingule | 0:1 | Kolos (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksym Kozyryatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Obolon | 1:0 | GSP (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balkan | 2:1 | Mykol (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.970 · Klym Zabroda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 17 | 36 | 43 | |
2 | Metalist 1925 | 17 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | Kolos Kovalivka | 16 | 20 | 32 | |
4 | Obolon-Brovar | 17 | 9 | 32 | |
5 | Volyn Lutsk | 17 | 12 | 30 | |
6 | Avangard K. | 17 | 15 | 29 | |
7 | Ingulets | 17 | -4 | 24 | |
8 | Balkany Zorya | 17 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | MFK Mykolaiv | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 17 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | PFK Sumy | 17 | -21 | 15 | |
12 | Girnyk-Sport | 17 | -17 | 14 | |
13 | Rukh Vynnyky | 16 | -15 | 11 | |
14 | Agrobiznes | 17 | -9 | 10 | |
15 | Zirka | 17 | -39 | 4 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...